Amateuralbum.Net - Info amateuralbum.net

amateuralbum.net receives about 3,100 unique visitors and 15,810 (5.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $75.36/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $38,179.99. According to Alexa Traffic Rank amateuralbum.net is ranked number 99,589 in the world and 0.00062% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.51.5. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is amateuralbum.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
93,000
Daily Pageviews:
15,810 (5.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
99,589 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00062% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 27.2%42.2%13487
United States 11.9%13.2%100290
Poland 8.8%6.4%15808
Spain 5.2%2.5%45913
Italy 5.1%3.3%45729
Canada 4.7%3.5%36112
Netherlands 4.6%4.0%22129
Denmark 4.0%1.5%10757
Austria 3.4%4.2%15028
Serbia 3.3%1.7%6339
Australia 3.3%2.0%36716
Greece 2.5%6.1%18678
Russian Federation 2.1%1.4%138242
Romania 1.7%0.7%34311

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
amateuralbum.net
96.68%93.52%5.1
img.amateuralbum.net
7.26%5.62%4.0
top.amateuralbum.net
4.54%0.87%1

Competitive Data

SEMrush amateuralbum.net
Domain:
  amateuralbum.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
238
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is amateuralbum.net?

Facebook:
  140
Google +:
  30
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  10,105
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much amateuralbum.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$75.36
Monthly Revenue:
$2,260.80
Yearly Revenue:
$27,506.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 6,672$32.22
United States 2,087$23.94
Canada 553$3.88
Netherlands 632$3.22
Australia 316$2.38
Austria 664$2.16
Poland 1,012$1.83
Italy 522$1.82
Greece 964$1.74
Denmark 237$0.91
Russian Federation 221$0.45
Spain 395$0.44
Serbia 269$0.24
Romania 111$0.13

How much money do amateuralbum.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$18.21
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$546.18
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$6,645.21
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,808
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
114,226
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,389,746
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 1,935$9.35
United States 376$4.31
Canada 138$0.97
Greece 376$0.68
Poland 334$0.60
Austria 173$0.56
Netherlands 108$0.55
Australia 63$0.48
Italy 89$0.31
Denmark 59$0.23
Spain 75$0.08
Serbia 46$0.04
Romania 23$0.03
Russian Federation 13$0.03

How much is amateuralbum.net worth?

Website Value:
$38,179.99

Where is amateuralbum.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.51.5
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.51.5

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does amateuralbum.net load?

Average Load Time:
(566 ms) 93 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Real amateur p…lp, every day! and 7 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Terms & conditions and 7 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
whatdouthink120 (6685) and 516 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Most viewed pics & videos: and 101 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Last Comment and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Public Nudity…ashing Outdoor and 23 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
1053272 and 47 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
378,482 regist…,934 comments. and 508 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Most Po***r V…(Past 3 Days) and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Local moms nee…d ask to ***! renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
isitgoodenough and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
29/F and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Winter Haven, Florida and 4 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
This website c…ed by members. and 4 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
AmateurAlbum.net renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
from carolynne79 and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://static.amateuralbum.net/js/jquery4.js
http://static.amateuralbum.net/js/jquery.ui4.js
http://static.amateuralbum.net/js/jss29.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://static.amateuralbum.net/css/main13.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.amateuralbum.net/">Home</a> and 461 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.ama…ry.php?cat=500">Members Gallery</a> and 23 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.ama…&amp;photo=4256623"></a> and 47 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.ama…&amp;photo=4255359"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.amateuralbum.net/">Home</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.amateuralbum.net">AmateurAlbum.net</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="newmsg-ticker" class="newpmsg_ticker">if you like to share pics..</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 6.4KiB (30% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://static.amateuralbum.net/logo.gif could save 5.5KiB (41% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://graphics.pop6.com/ff***/featured/external/photos/FT/e6FtJ5HGz5ACsfSLcFTC8cw.jpg could save 908B (11% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 1.3KiB (55% reduction).

Compressing http://img.amateuralbum.net/affb.html could save 1.3KiB (55% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 544B (11% reduction).

Minifying http://static.amateuralbum.net/css/main13.css could save 544B (11% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  79
Vendor reliability:
  79
Privacy:
  79
Child safety:
  18

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

amateuralbum.net supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: COMODO ECC Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 832 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

amateuralbum.net supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to amateuralbum.net?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 02 Nov 2015 20:12:41 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.24 (Unix)
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS ns2.amateuralbum.net 3598
NS ns1.amateuralbum.net 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
amateuralbum.net widget